Logoschriftzug European YoungsterCup
Logoschriftzug European YoungsterCup

Final Ranking 2011 | 1.45 / S**

Platz Reiter Punkte
1
Brugman, Stephanie
124.00
2
Wolf, Marcel
102.00
3
Dorenkamp, Christine
91.00
4
Bistan, Stefanie
89.00
5
Kessler, Reed
81.00
6
Bettendorf, Victor
77.00
7
Schmid, Maximilian
75.50
8
Illbruck, Marco
75.00
9
Puschak, Wolfgang
73.50
10
Klaphake, Laura
68.00
11
Demirsoy, Derin
66.50
12
Häussler, Viktoria
64.50
13
Ziegler, Caitlin
59.00
14
Stampfli, Emilie
58.50
15
Grafmüller, Lars
58.00
16
Dellert, Katja
57.00
17
Giutini-Malaspina, Alexandre
56.50
18
Tebbel, Maurice
54.50
19
Pasmore, Catherine
54.00
20
Woltering, Tobias
53.00
21
Sprehe, Josef-Jonas
51.50
22
O´Mara, Meg
48.00
23
Hinz, Alexander
48.00
24
Fontanelle, Alexandre
47.00
25
Jacobs, Charlotte
47.00
26
Straumann, Flaminia
45.50
27
Smith, Jason
45.50
28
Lill, Maximilian
45.00
29
Wettstein, Aurélie
45.00
30
Schäfer, Anna-Elisa
45.00
31
Deillon, David
43.50
32
Eichler, Michael
43.50
33
De Coulon, Sarah
42.00
34
Könemund, Daniel
41.00
35
Schneider, Felix
41.00
36
Dinan, Katherine
40.00
37
Losch, Julius
40.00
38
Marschall, Linda
39.00
39
Kniha, Kim
39.00
40
Orban, Emil
38.00
41
Blum, Simone
38.00
42
Kelly, Christina
36.00
43
Gautschi, Eva
36.00
44
Arcand, David
35.00
45
Gallegos, Navona
35.00
46
Nagel-Thornau, Sarah
34.00
47
Queloz, Fanny
34.00
48
Fuhrer, Dominik
34.00
49
Schott, Callie
33.00
50
Lüthi, Kaya
33.00
51
Afflerbach, Patrick
31.00
52
Schmitz, Robin
30.50
53
Weishaupt, Maximilian
30.00
54
Theurer, Andreas
30.00
55
Ortells, Charo
30.00
56
Huep, Lisa
29.00
57
Erni , Andreas
29.00
58
Tofte, Cecilie
29.00
59
Schönhuber, Julia
28.00
60
Wrede, Charlotte
28.00
61
Erfurt, Felicitas
27.00
62
Brüggemann, Tim
26.50
63
McAlary, Maggie
26.00
64
Perez Bilbao, Diego
26.00
65
Meyer, Elisabeth
26.00
66
Panini, Gianmarco
26.00
67
Philippaerts, Nicola
26.00
68
Conrad, Patrick
26.00
69
Persson, Nicole
26.00
70
Whitaker, George
26.00
71
Marsá-Lafarge, Diana
26.00
72
Fischer, Madeleine
25.00
73
Lazzarotto, Deborah
25.00
74
Judge, Quentin
25.00
75
Marschall, Marcel
25.00
76
Boggio, Chase
25.00
77
Bailo Alfonso De La Florida, Angel
24.00
78
Goergen, Noémie
24.00
79
Verdugo Svensson, Sofia
24.00
80
Buchner, Melanie
24.00

weitere Platzierungen

Events 2011

  • 10.02 - 13.02Dortmund - SIGNAL IDUNA CUP
  • 13.02 - 13.02Wellington - Artisan Farms Young Riders Grand Prix
  • 25.02 - 25.02Wellington - Artisan Farms Young Riders Grand Prix
  • 03.03 - 06.03Bremen - Euroclassics Pferde Festival
  • 10.03 - 10.03Wellington - Artisan Farms Young Riders Grand Prix
  • 20.03 - 20.03Wellington - Artisan Farms Young Riders Grand Prix
  • 25.03 - 27.03Arezzo - Toscana Tour
  • 14.04 - 17.04Neuendorf - Swiss Junior Jumping
  • 23.04 - 25.04Arezzo - 
  • 27.04 - 01.05Leipzig - Weltcup-Finale
  • 06.05 - 08.05Valencia - Global Champions Tour
  • 13.05 - 15.05Toledo - 
  • 26.05 - 29.05Lamprechtshausen - Pappas Amadeus Horse Outdoors
  • 26.05 - 29.05Nörten Hardenberg - Burgturnier
  • 02.06 - 05.06München - Pferd International
  • 10.06 - 13.06Lamprechtshausen - Pappas Junior Specials
  • 16.06 - 19.06Luxemburg - Roeser
  • 22.07 - 24.07Gera - Summermeeting
  • 01.09 - 04.09Ising - Chiemsee Challenge Springreitturnier
  • 01.09 - 04.09Bietigheim-Bissingen - Pferdemarktturnier
  • 22.09 - 25.09Donaueschingen - S.D. Fürst J. zu Fürstenberg-Gedächtnisturnier
  • 06.10 - 09.10Chevenez - Internationales Jungendturnier
  • 10.11 - 13.11Oldenburg - Oldenburger Pferdetage
  • 11.11 - 14.11Wien - Wiener Pferdefest
  • 01.12 - 04.12Salzburg - Pappas Amadeus Horse Indoors