Logoschriftzug European YoungsterCup
Logoschriftzug European YoungsterCup

Finales Ranking 2010 | 1.45 / S**

Platz Reiter Punkte
1
Brüggemann, Tim
127.00
2
Illbruck, Marco
110.50
3
Kniha, Kim
110.00
4
Eichler, Michael
102.00
5
Oppermann, Daniel
99.00
6
Schmid, Maximilian
91.00
7
Hindelang, Carina
89.50
8
Losch, Julius
89.00
9
Dorenkamp, Christine
89.00
10
Bettendorf, Charlotte
82.00
11
Marschall, Marcel
77.50
12
Oppermann, Jörg
77.00
13
Wernke, Jan
74.00
14
Züger, Annina
74.00
15
Dolezal, Filip
73.00
16
Schepers, Gerrit
72.00
17
Baum, Franziska
71.00
18
Sosath, Hendrik
67.00
19
Lütgenau, Marie
66.00
20
Marschall, Linda
63.00
21
Bologni, Filippo
62.00
22
Gaudiano, Emanuele
61.00
23
Puschak, Wolfgang
60.50
24
Widauer, Theresa
59.00
25
Meroni, Martina
57.00
26
Smith, Jason
56.00
27
Wrede, Charlotte
56.00
28
Theiler, Steffi
54.00
29
Blum, Simone
54.00
30
Zewe, Anuschka
51.00
31
Dellert, Katja
48.50
32
Berger, Oliver
47.00
33
Nassar, Nayel
45.50
34
Bellm, Florence
44.00
35
Kern, Alexander
43.00
36
Schneider, Felix
43.00
37
Erni , Andreas
38.00
38
Grygier, Alicja
36.00
39
Dellert, Jörg
36.00
40
Tomanova, Barbora
35.00
41
Afflerbach, Patrick
34.00
42
Stude, Henry
34.00
43
Lazzarotto, Deborah
32.00
44
Will, David
32.00
45
Jorand , Yannick
31.00
46
Straumann, Flaminia
31.00
47
Wargers, Jana
29.00
48
Vortmann, Christina
28.00
49
Orban, Emil
28.00
50
Fuchs, Martin
28.00
51
Schönhuber, Julia
27.00
52
Züger, Philipp
27.00
53
Hartmann, Margrethe
26.00
54
Meyer, Tobias
26.00
55
Diaz Rodriguez, Marcos
26.00
56
Formentini, Federico
25.00
57
Woltering, Tobias
25.00
58
Lüneburg, Jule
25.00
59
Tebbel, Maurice
25.00
60
Danilova, Alisa
24.00
61
Bailo Alfonso De La Florida, Angel
24.00
62
Sadek, Mohamed
24.00
63
Hayat, Samina
23.00
64
Münzing, Carina
22.00
65
Noskovicova, Monika
22.00
66
Fa, Lili
22.00
67
Rösti , Aurore
22.00
68
Marsá-Lafarge, Diana
22.00
69
Hatteland, Cecilie
21.00
70
Christ, Jens
21.00
71
Krieg, Niklas
21.00
72
Valdar Longem, Marie
21.00
73
Elbers, Vincent
20.00
74
Chudyba, Bronislav
20.00
75
Vilarrubi Jorda, Carlota
20.00
76
Müller, Kathrin
20.00
77
Friberg, Maja
20.00
78
Meylan, Jennifer
19.00
79
Meyer, Elisabeth
18.00
80
Martin, Victoire
18.00

weitere Platzierungen

Events 2010

  • 04.03 - 07.03Bremen - Euroclassic
  • 18.03 - 21.03Dortmund -  SIGNAL IDUNA CUP Westfalenhallen Dortmund
  • 22.04 - 25.04Neuendorf - Swiss Junior Jumping
  • 06.05 - 09.05Lamprechtshausen - Pappas Amadeus Horse Outdoors
  • 07.05 - 09.05Valencia - Global Champions Tour
  • 13.05 - 16.05München - Pferd International
  • 13.05 - 16.05Toledo - Concurso Hípico Internacional
  • 20.05 - 23.05Lamprechtshausen - Pappas Junior Specials
  • 27.05 - 30.05Nörten-Hardenberg - Burgturnier
  • 24.06 - 27.06Maria-Wörth - Pferdesporttage
  • 01.07 - 04.07Wiener Neustadt - Milak
  • 22.07 - 25.07Gera - Summer Meeting
  • 02.09 - 05.09Ising - Country & Garden
  • 02.09 - 05.09Bietigheim-Bissingen - 
  • 16.09 - 19.09Donaueschingen - S.D. Fürst Joachim zu Fürstenberg Gedächtnisturnier
  • 07.10 - 10.10Chevenez - Internationales Jugendturnier
  • 11.11 - 14.11Oldenburg - Pferdetage
  • 25.11 - 28.11Dresden - Adventsturnier
  • 02.12 - 05.12Salzburg - Pappas Amadeus Horse Indoors
  • 16.12 - 19.12Frankfurt - Festhallenturnier